gremlin915112

Scratcher Joined 2 years ago United States

About me

Real Name: Liam
Age:12
Date of Birth: September 15, 2011
Likes: Minecraft, Coding, and MEMES
Goal: Learn Javascript (For Making Custom Extensions)

What I'm working on

Making better games and making more games.
Penguinod Profile:https://penguinmod.com/profile?user=gremlin915112
MC Like Game:https://studio.penguinmod.com/#3422336295006

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...