domo207

Scratcher Joined 3 years, 3 months ago United States

About me

It's me Domo207 or you can call me Domo

Real name: Dominic

Last name: Didnato

Gender: Male

Age: 12

Country: English/United States of America

State: Pennsylvania

Born: July 14, 2011

What I'm working on

You can be my friend

You can follow me and favorite or love my projects

Or you can export my sprites

Or you can follow my studio

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...