Snow-Kittii

Scratcher Joined 2 years, 8 months ago Brazil

About me

Name: Livia
Age: 11
Nickname: Snowy and Cherry Berry
Date of birth: 08/02/2007
Birthday: 08 Fev
Sex: Female
Sexuality: Hetero
Friends: follow everyone and consider friends
What do you enjoy.

What I'm working on

Make the: Wc games, and more!

My deviantart: https://www.deviantart.com/nightshadebunnysky

Flight Theory!! :O

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
Load comments