tiny1109

Scratcher Joined 2 years, 5 months ago United States

About me

I like anime, I don't exactly know how to do projects,I love love stories (obsessed actually), mangas, music, eating, Webtoon, ect. I'm a girl too BTW. Birthday November 9, 2007.
Real name:Destiny

What I'm working on

Nothing much, I don't do projects as much. But I'm trying to listen to more songs.

MORE ON ABOUT ME: I like to curse, eh sorta. And joke with my friends. I love WebToon, try it out guys and gals.

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...