_Kenma-Kozume_

New Scratcher Joined 1 year, 2 months ago Japan

About me

Kozume Kenma
Also Known As
Nekoma's Brain (by Nekoma)
Pudding Head (by Kuroo and Yamamoto)
Gender :Male
Date of Birth :October 16, 1995
Age ;17

What I'm working on

"Roses are red, Suga is a mama, Oikawa should have gone to Shiratorizawa"

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...