Vehbi2O1OReturns

Scratcher Joined 4 months, 2 weeks ago Turkey

About me

I Am The Newest Account Of: @TheReturnOfVehbi2O1O
Birthday: March 6th 2010
Real Name: Vehbi Kerem Arslan
Age: 12
Gender: ♂ (Male)
Tablet: IPad Air 3
Browser: Safari
Search Engine: Google

What I'm working on

My Cousin’s Account: @bbeblackhulsman

For Scratch Team:
As For You Scratch Team Stop Blocking Me!
If You Dont Want Me To Make Another Account Well Stop Blocking My Accounts

(FIXED)

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...