TUDCRises2ndTimes

Scratcher Joined 1 year, 5 months ago United States

About me

Name: Conner The Just Shapes & Beats Cat TV
Real Name: Conner Copenhaver
Gender: Male
Age: 15
Born: September 8, 2005

Rules:
No Tell Me "TUDC" or "Connerhead"
Tell me "Conner"
No Report

What I'm working on

JSAB, PA, UglyDolls, Doraemon & GD & Even All of TVOKids (Letters)

JSAB = Just Shapes & Beats
PA = Project Arrhythmia
GD = Geometry Dash

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...