RealLuigiKid

New Scratcher Joined 1 year, 7 months ago Australia

About me

I'm LuigiKid
YTchannel:https://www.youtube.com/user/WeSoldTheWorld
Real name:René Wurz
I was born October 23, 1995 i'm 21

What I'm working on

Nothing just hearting (and favoriting)peoples projects they made for me!

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...