RaphieGirl76

Scratcher Joined 4 years, 8 months ago United States

About me

Nickname: RG76
Likes: Vampires, Yaoi, MLP, TMNT, Creepypasta, FNAF, Hetalia, and Dramatical Murder.And, now Yandere Sim.
Dislikes: Haters
Born on: 10/14/2002
Things I support: Everyone

What I'm working on

I make anything with TMNT, MLP, or FNAF. Or anything at random.

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...