AntonScratchy1996

Scratcher Joined 4 years, 3 months ago Finland

About me

Real Name: Anton Söderlund
Birthday: May 24, 1996
Age: 22
Gender: Male
Favourite games: Sonic, Pong, 3D, Fighting, etc.

What I'm working on

I just did Sonic, fighting and beat 'em up games.
I just did some Mega Man game projects, the new one is called Scrolling Platformer based on Mega Man X. I'm happy with that :-)

What I've been doing

Comments

You have 500 characters left.
  • Comments loading...